Tuesday, August 4, 2009

Triple H Profile



Ring name(s): Terra Ryzing
Jean-Paul Levesque
Hunter Hearst Helmsley (HHH)
Triple H
Billed height 6 ft 4 in (1.93 m)
Billed weight 255 lb (116 kg)
Born July 27, 1969 (1969-07-27)
Nashua, New Hampshire
Resides Greenwich, Connecticut
Billed from Greenwich, Connecticut
Trained by Killer Kowalski
Debut March 1992

If you want to be Like Triple H you will need THIS BOOK

No comments: